|
Judge: Mr A Goodwin (V) - All Groups and General Specials
Total Entry = 154
BEST IN SHOW AND AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW
CH DOBEHERR DANCIN DYNAMITE
Gibb's Dobermann
RUNNER UP IN SHOW AND OPEN IN SHOW
CH NAHROF STOLEN MOMENT CD
Jeffs' Border Collie
BABY PUPPY IN SHOW
ABOUKIR STREET GIRL
Day's Afghan Hound
MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW
TAGETARL MERCURY RISING
Beckett's Australian Cattle Dog
PUPPY IN SHOW
CH BALKANA BLUE GOWN
Beckett's Australian Silky Terrier
JUNIOR IN SHOW
CH HARTLOW JUST CAUSE
Lew-Fatt's Staffordshire Bull Terrier
INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW
CH THOLIA WHAM BAM
Cameron and Lawrence's English Springer Spaniel
NORTHERN TERRITORY BRED IN SHOW
CH COROFINN BUSTOPHER JONES
Russell's Schnauzer (Miniature)
AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW (as per BIS)
CH DOBEHERR DANCIN DYNAMITE
Gibb's Dobermann
OPEN IN SHOW (as per RUBIS)
CH NAHROF STOLEN MOMENT CD
Jeffs' Border Collie
BEST IN GROUP 1 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 1 |
CH AASKY EMCHA EXTRA NIFTY |
CH NOMADZLIL MISSION MASTER |
Lew-Fatt's Papillon |
Myors' Chinese Crested Dog |
BEST IN GROUP 2 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 2 |
RAMA THE REPUBLICAN |
CH HARTLOW JUST CAUSE |
Burnett's Fox Terrier (Smooth) |
Lew-Fatt's Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
BEST IN GROUP 3 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 3 |
CH PUSHKACAIRR XTRA COPY |
CH THOLIA WHAM BAM |
Munro's German Shorthaired Pointer |
Lawrence and Cameron's English Springer Spaniel |
BEST IN GROUP 4 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 4 |
CH WINDCHASE GIDEON |
GRD CH TAMSALA SILKN DANDY |
Thorpe's Bloodhound |
Smith's Basenji |
BEST IN GROUP 5 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 5 |
CH NAHROF STOLEN MOMENT CD |
CH REGALHUND KENTUCKY RED |
Jeffs' Border Collie |
Chambers' German Shepherd Dog |
BEST IN GROUP 6 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 6 |
CH DOBEHERR DANCIN DYNAMITE |
CH THASRITE CROWN CASINO |
Gibb's Dobermann |
Attenborough's Boxer |
BEST IN GROUP 7 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 7 |
CH SHYSU JOSH BY GOSH |
CHANTREY HONEY BEE |
Sherwood's Shih Tzu |
Easterbrook's Shih Tzu |
PAL JUNIOR HANDLERS CHALLENGE SERIES HEAT
Judge: Mr A Goodwin (V)
JUNIORS |
SENIORS |
1 Rochell Watts (Lhasa Apso) | 1 Naomi Jeffs (Border Collie) |
2 Nicole Little | 2 Ashley Smith |
3 Melissa Little | 3 Crystal Attenborough |
Back to 1999 Exhibitions/Results Page