|
Judge: Mrs Gish Lesh (N)
All Groups and General Specials
Total Entry = 145
BEST IN SHOW AND OPEN IN SHOW
CH PUSHKACAIRR XTRACOPY
Munro's German Shorthaired Pointer
RUNNER UP IN SHOW AND INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW
MYRMIDON JACK MOONLIGHT
Irlam's Jack Russell Terrier
BABY PUPPY IN SHOW
SHOKAMA NO TSUNAMI GO
Woodhams' Akita
MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW
RAESAY BARTSWAY
Tennyenhuis' Pug
PUPPY IN SHOW
THOLIA WHAM BAM
Cameron's English Springer Spaniel
JUNIOR IN SHOW
LECHEVALIER TRUELOVE
Munro's Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW (as per RUBIS)
MYRMIDON JACK MOONLIGHT
Irlam's Jack Russell Terrier
NORTHERN TERRITORY BRED IN SHOW
CH AASKY EMCHA EXTRA NIFTY
Lew-Fatt's Papillon
AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW
TAMMAHI TOWN N COUNTRY
Chalmers' Cocker Spaniel (American)
OPEN IN SHOW (as per BIS)
CH PUSHKACAIRR XTRACOPY
Munro's German Shorthaired Pointer
BEST IN GROUP 1 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 1 |
CH AASKY EMCHA EXTRA NIFTY |
LE CHEVALIER TRUELOVE |
Lew-Fatt's Papillon |
Munro's Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
BEST IN GROUP 2 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 2 |
MYRMIDON JACK MOONLIGHT |
TEGANSTAFF SUGAR N SPICE |
Irlam's Jack Russell Terrier |
Dowling Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
BEST IN GROUP 3 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 3 |
CH PUSHKCAIRR XTRACOPY |
TAMMAHI TOWN N COUNTRY |
Munro's German Shorthaired Pointer |
Chalmers' Cocker Spaniel (American) |
BEST IN GROUP 4 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 4 |
CH RAVVAR EALRA TZYNA |
CH WINDCHASE GIDEON |
Pearce's Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Thorpe's Bloodhound |
BEST IN GROUP 5 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 5 |
CH REGALHUND KENTUCKY RED |
WIESENLAND ICED MOSAIC |
Chambers' German Shepherd Dog |
Serra-Esteva's German Shepherd Dog |
BEST IN GROUP 6 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 6 |
CH THASRITE GLAMOUR GIRL |
CH COROFINN BUSTOPHER JONES |
Attenborough's Boxer |
Russell's Schnauzer (Miniature) |
BEST IN GROUP 7 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 7 |
CH SHYSU JOSH BY GOSH |
MISSETSU CHELSEA |
Sherwood's Shih Tzu |
Pisani's Japanese Spitz |
PAL JUNIOR HANDLERS QUALIFYING HEAT
Judge: Mrs Gish Lesh (N)
JUNIORS |
SENIORS |
1 Rochell Watts (Shetland Sheepdog) | 1 Crystal Attenborough (Boxer) |
2 Melissa Little | 2 Melissa Compain |
3 Amie White | 3 Michelle Lording |
Back to 1999 Exhibitions/Results Page