|
Judge: Ms G Goller (Q) - All Groups and General Specials
Total Entry = 140
BEST IN SHOW AND OPEN IN SHOW
CH PUSHKACAIRR XTRA COPY
Munro's German Shorthaired Pointer
RUNNER UP IN SHOW AND AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW
RAMA THE REPUBLICAN
Burnett's Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BABY PUPPY IN SHOW
PICKWICK ANGUS
Carr's Jack Russell Terrier
MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW
KYNTEY BOH BALOU
Pacey's Dobermann
PUPPY IN SHOW
TCHARKULDU JOU LIN
Van Der Horst's Shar Pei
JUNIOR IN SHOW
LECHEVALIER TRUELOVE
Munro's Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW
GLENOSCI BRUCE OF ELLIOTT
Rooney's Rottweiler
NORTHERN TERRITORY BRED IN SHOW
VANKYLE ISOBELLA
Scott's Dalmatian
AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW (as per RUBIS)
RAMA THE REPUBLICAN
Burnett's Fox Terrier (Smooth)
OPEN IN SHOW (as per BIS)
CH PUSHKACAIRR XTRA COPY
Munro's German Shorthaired Pointer
BEST IN GROUP 1 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 1 |
LECHEVALIER TRUELOVE |
CH MINDAL TIPI TO ATEE |
Munro's Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Emani Kennels' Miniature Pinscher |
BEST IN GROUP 2 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 2 |
RAMA THE REPUBLICAN |
HARTLOW JUST CAUSE |
Burnett's Fox Terrier (Smooth) |
Lew-Fatt's Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
BEST IN GROUP 3 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 3 |
CH PUSHKACAIRR XTRA COPY |
BUSHMAN BETTER BE BEST |
Munro's German Shorthaired Pointer |
Sinclair's Flat Coated Retriever |
BEST IN GROUP 4 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 4 |
GRD CH TAMSALA SILKN DANDY |
GRD CH ENGERM EAT YA HEART OUT |
Smith's Basenji |
Lew-Fatt's Beagle |
BEST IN GROUP 5 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 5 |
CH WIESENLAND ICED MOSAIC |
GORDILEA ACE O CLUBS |
Serra-Esteva's German Shepherd Dog |
Beckett's Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog |
BEST IN GROUP 6 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 6 |
GLENOSCI BRUCE OF ELLIOTT |
STEPPENWOLF CHINOOK |
Rooney's Rottweiler |
Carige's Alaskan Malamute |
BEST IN GROUP 7 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 7 |
TCHARKULDU JOU LIN |
ANADAAKI GOSSAMER LACE |
Van Der Horst's Shar Pei |
Munro's Japanese Spitz |
PAL JUNIOR HANDLERS QUALIFYING HEAT
Judge: Ms Melissa Purich
JUNIORS |
SENIORS |
1 Rochell Watts (Miniature Pinscher) |
1 Naomi Jeffs |
2 Damon Jeffs | 2 Melissa Compain |
3 Dannielle Munro | 3 Michelle Lording |
Back to 1999 Exhibitions/Results Page