|
Judge: Mrs M Merchant (S) - All Groups and General Specials
Total Entry = 140
BEST IN SHOW AND NT BRED IN SHOW
CH COROFINN BUSTOPHER JONES
Russell's Schnauzer (Miniature)
RUNNER UP IN SHOW AND INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW
TCHARKULDU JOU LIN
Van der Horst's Shar Pei
BABY PUPPY IN SHOW
STEVOBLUE TERRATORIAN
White's Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW
BAYLOCK CROWN JEWELL
White's Jack Russell Terrier
PUPPY IN SHOW
CARENUP ALMOND BRITTLE
Lew-Fatt's Pointer
JUNIOR IN SHOW
LAKSHMI'S HIGH COMMAND
Watt's Afghan Hound
INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW (as per RUBIS)
TCHARKULDU JOU LIN
Van der Horst's Shar Pei
NORTHERN TERRITORY BRED IN SHOW (as per BIS)
CH COROFINN BUSTOPHER JONES
Russell's Schnauzer (Miniature)
AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW
GRD CH TAMSALA SILKN DANDY
Smith's Basenji
OPEN IN SHOW
CH PUSHKACAIRR XTRA COPY
Munro's German Shorthaired Pointer
BEST IN GROUP 1 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 1 |
CH AASKY EMCHA EXTRA NIFTY |
CH MINDAL TIPI TO ATEE |
Lew-Fatt's Papillon |
Emani Kennels' Miniature Pinscher |
BEST IN GROUP 2 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 2 |
CH HARTLOW JUST CAUSE |
BAYLOCK CROWN JEWELL |
Lew-Fatt's Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
White's JAck Russell Terrier |
BEST IN GROUP 3 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 3 |
CH PUSHKACAIRR XTRACOPY |
ACWEIS WITCHES HEX |
Munro's German Shorthaired Pointer |
Tennyenhuis' Weimaraner |
BEST IN GROUP 4 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 4 |
CH DELCO HEARSAY |
GRD CH TAMSALA SILKN DANDY |
Lw-Fatt's Whippet |
Smith's Basenji |
BEST IN GROUP 5 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 5 |
CH REGALHUND KENTUCKY RED |
CH WIESENLAND ICED MOSAIC |
Chambers' German Shepherd Dog |
Serra-Esteva's German Shepherd Dog |
BEST IN GROUP 6 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 6 |
CH COROFINN BUSTOPHER JONES |
SUNDOBE MONSOON JESTER |
Russell's Schnauzer (Miniature) |
Ferguson's Dobermann |
BEST IN GROUP 7 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 7 |
TCHARKULDU JOU LIN |
CH SWIFTGAIT CRUISE CONTROL |
Van der Horst's Shar Pei |
Carr's Dalmatian |
PAL JUNIOR HANDLERS CHALLENGE SERIES HEATS
Judge: Mr Mel Hammett
JUNIORS |
SENIORS |
1 Nicole Little (Australian Shepherd) | 1 Naomi Jeffs (Dalmatian) |
2 Melissa Little | 2 Ashley Smith |
3 Dannielle Munro | 3 Amie White |
Back to 1999 Exhibitions/Results Page